.

.

Organizatorzy serdecznie zapraszają

Lista startowa

Numer załogi
Kierowca
Pilot
Nazwa załogi
Dodatkowi piloci
Miejscowość

1.
Bartosz Taisner
Beata Tomczak – Taisner
Amelia Taisner
Mosina

2.
Krzysztof Ratajczak
Marta Ratajczak
Julka Ratajczak
Kliny

3.
Hubert Zaprzałka
Martyna Endler
Jakub i Blanka Zaprzałka
Pobiedziska

4.
Anna Kaczmarek
Bogdan Przybylski
Swarzędz

5.
Monika Gryska
Pilotka Moniki
Załoga Moniki
Poznań

6.
Michał Lehmann
Dorota Kolber
Poznań

7.
Piotr Dąbkiewicz
Agnieszka Dąbkiewicz
Zapp Rally Team
Zuzia Dąbkiewicz
Poznań

8.
Piotr Gabriel
Michał Wegner
Inżynierowie
Katarzyna Szynkarek, Adam Kaczmarek
Pobiedziska / Poznań

9.
Tomasz Niewiejski
Jagienka Niewiejska
Psi patrol
Antonina Niewiejska
Komorniki

10.
Agnieszka Grobelna
Rafał Grobelny
Kicin

11.
Krystian Ratajczak
Sylwia Ratajczak
Alicja i Adam Ratajczak
Bolechowo – Osiedle

12.
Marta Augustyniak
Agnieszka Gałdyńska
Maja Augustyniak, Oliwia Gałdyńsk
Swarzędz

13.
Przemysław Rokowski
Anna Lewandowska
Rokowscy
Ewa i Ida Rokowskie
Swarzędz

14.
Bartosz Gałdyński
Łukasz Augistyniak
Piotr Jaworski, Oliwier Gałdyński
Swarzędz

15.
Maciej Majchrzak
Magdalena Majchrzak
SSSiO
Zuzanna i Jan Majchrzak
Nekla

16.
Łukasz Zaniewski
Agnieszka Młoda
Maciej Młody
Poznań

17.
Mateusz Cyl
Dorota Małyszka
Klaudia Cyl
Łowęcin / Kobylnica

18.
Paulina Hoffman
Filip Małyszka
Kamil Małyszka, Edyta Falecka
Murowana Goślina / Kobylnica

19.
Monika Bukowska
Maria Binder
Małgorzata Binder, Krzysztof Swędrzyński
Starczanowo / Poznań

20.
Marcin Grabowski
Katarzyna Nowajczyk
Siedmiu wspaniałych
Aniela, Grzegorz, Łucja, Wiktor, Zofia
Miękowo

21.

22.
Grzegorz Wrzesiński
Eliasz Banach
Flip & Flap
Swarzędz / Poznań

23.
Aleksandra Wrzesińska
Aleksandra Banach
Ole Ole
Swarzędz / Poznań

24.
Dariusz Stanisławski
Danuta Stanisławska
Marta i Jakub Stanisławscy
Swarzędz

25.
Bartosz Zielonka
Dawid Łukaszyk
Czterej Jeźdźcy
Michał Pawlicki, Kamil Osak
Poznań / Miękowo

26.
Przemysłąw Osmański
Karolina Osmańska
Jakub i Bartłomiej Osmańscy
Mosina

27.
Jacek Guzek
Grzegorz Groszkowski
Mateusz Guzek
Nowy Tomyśl

28.
Tomek Szała
Lidka Szała
Tarnowo Podgórne

29.
Wiesław Kasprzak
Katarzyna Kasprzak
Adam i Piotr Kasprzak
Czerwonak

30.
Marek Szymkowiak
Joanna Chudzicka
Zalasewo

31.
Tomasz Wojciechowski
Joanna Wojciechowska
Adam i Marcin Wojciechowscy
Swarzędz

32.
Ryszard Pigla
Alina Pigla
Golfiarze
Aleksandra i Adrianna Pigla
Pniewy

33.
Sławomir Dukała
Anna Ciszak
Katarzyna Ciszak
Pniewy

34.
Michał Chwalisz
Wiesława Chwalisz
Chmielaki
Marcin Chwalisz
Bolewice

35.
Waldemar Nowak
Jarosław Hoppe
Bravolot
Karolina, Agnieszka
Grodzisk Wlkp./ Poznań

36.
Dariusz Rozynek
Grażyna Rozynek
Kajetan Rozynek
Poznań

37.
Mariusz Olejnik
Agnieszka Olejnik
Blanka i Mikołaj
Kobylnica

38.
Roman Ejsmont
Marta Ejsmont
Swarzędz

39.
Marcin Jankowski
Monika Jankowska
Ania i Julia Jankowskie
Jerzykowo

40.
Paweł Cichocki
Mirek Brych
IKTEAM
Magda Celmer, Oliwier Cichocki, Wiktoria Celmer
Gortatowo / Swarzędz

41.
Waldemar Rybicki
Agnieszka Rybicka
Brygada RR
Zofia i Patryk Rybiccy
Kramsk

42.
Przemysław Wiśniewski
Inez Wiśniewska
Jasin

43.
Tomasz Trafas
Joanna Radomska Trafas
Kicin

44.
Bartosz Piotrowski
Maciej Radecki
Poznań

45.
Kamil Hołubicki
Barbara Hołubicka
Maria, Aleksandra i Katarzyna Hołubickie
Zalasewo

46.
Sławomir Konieczny
Agnieszka Jurek
Mega Patrol
Jakub Konieczny, Mateusz Konieczny
Czerwonak

47.

48.

49.

50.

_

kontakt

Imię i nazwisko

Adres email

Treść wiadomości